Schedule

Shuttle Bus Schedule

Schedule [PDF]

FRIDAY FEBRUARY 24, 2017

12:00pm
Team Check-in Opens (mandatory for ALL Team Leaders) Check-in closes at 10:00pm

12:00pm-5:00pm
Practice Time

4:00pm – 5:00pm
Kids Clinic Session 1 with Coach Adriano

5:00pm- 6:00pm
Kids Clinic Session 2 with former J-League Star

6:00pm
Tournament starts Opening Ceremony (Blessing & Opening Speech)

7:00pm – 10:00pm
PRO AM Mens Group Matches 1st Round

7:00pm – 10:00pm
DIV 2 Mens; 04-05 Boys; 02 Boys Group Matches 1st Round

11:00pm
Facility Closes

SATURDAY FEBRUARY 25, 2017

11:00am-12:00pm
DIV 2 Mens; 02 Boys; 04-05 Boys Group Matches 2nd Round

12:00pm-1:00pm
Entertainment: TAHITIAN DANCE SHOW

1:00pm-7:00pm
PRO AM Mens Group Matches 2nd Round

1:00pm-7:00pm
DIV 2 Mens Semi-Finals

10:00pm
Facility Closes

SUNDAY FEBRUARY 26, 2017

11:00am-2:00pm
02 Boys; 04-05 Boys Group Matches 3rd Round

2:00pm-3:00pm
04-05 Boys Semi Final

3:00pm-4:00pm
PRO AM Semi-Finals

5:00pm-6:00pm
Exhibition Match

6:00pm-7:00pm
PRO AM FINALS

7:00pm-7:30pm
AWARD Ceremony

7:30pm-8:30pm
DIV 2 Mens FINALS

7:30pm-8:30pm
02 Boys & 04-05 Boys FINAL

register now